2019

Annual Trophy Show

07.07.2019 Hannover / DE

Richter: Mrs. Brigitte Lichtenthaeler / DE

intermedia class fermale = Exc.1, VDH/CAC

 

GERMAN CHAMPION (VDH) B.e.

 

 

Internationale Dog Show (CACIB)

06.07.2019  Hannover / DE

 

Richter: Mr. Laurent Pichard / Switzerland

 

intermedia class fermale = Exc.1, VDH/CAC, Res. CACIB

 

 

27. Internationale Dog Show (CACIB)

11.05..2019  Lodz/ PL

 

Richter: Mrs. Eeva Rautala / FI

 

junior class fermale = Exc.1

Polish Junior Winner

Best Junior

 

"POLISH JUNIOR CHAMPION"

 

16. BALTIC TERRIER SHOW

05.05.2019  Kröpelin / DE

 

Richter: Mrs. Carmen Navarro/ ES

 

intermedia class fermale = Exc.1, VDH-CAC, KfT-CAC, BOB

 

16. BALTIC TERRIER SHOW

04.05.2019  Kröpelin / DE

 

Richter: Mr. Dr. Roberto Schill / RO

 

intermedia class fermale = Exc.1, VDH-CAC, KfT-CAC, BOB

 

Dalmatia Shows 2019

CAC Zadar

29.04.2019  Zadar/ HR

 

Richter: Mr. Jeff Horswel / GB

 

intermedia class fermale = Exc.1, CAC

 

"CROATIAN CHAMPION"

 

Dalmatia Shows 2019

CACIB Zadar

27.04.2019  Zadar/ HR

 

Richter: Mr. John Muldoon / IRL

 

intermedia class fermale = Exc.1, CAC, R-CACIB

 

CACIB II Bosnien and Herzegowina 2019

26.04.2019 Medugorje /BIH

 

Richter: Mr.Dusan Paunovic / SRB

 

intermedia class fermale = Exc.1, CAC

 

 "CHAMPION OF BOSNIA AND HERZEGOWINA"

CACIB I Bosnien and Herzegowina 2019

25.04.2019 Medugorje /BIH

 

Richter: Mr. Vasco Mudresa/ MNE

 

intermedia class fermale = Exc.1, CAC

 

 "CHAMPION OF FEDERATION OF BOSNIA AND HERZEGOWINA"

 

CAC Bosnien and Herzegowina 2019

25.04.2019 Medugorje /BIH

 

Richter: Mrs. Dobravka Reicher / HR

 

intermedia class fermale = Exc.1, CAC

 

Dalmatia Shows 2019

CACIB Dubrovnik

24.04.2019  Dubrovnik / HR

 

Richter: Mr. Ake Cronander / SE

 

intermedia class fermale = Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOS

 

Dalmatia Shows 2019

CACIB Dubrovnik

23.04.2019  Dubrovnik / HR

 

Richter: Mrs. Colette Muldoon / IRL

 

intermedia class fermale = Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOS

 

 

Jubileuszoea Zielonogórska Wystawa Psów Rasowych

Jubilare Dog Show (CAC)

24.03.2019  Zielona Gora / PL

 

Richter: Mr. Vladimir Mihaljcic / RS

 

junior class fermale = Exc.1

Best Junior

 

Krajowa Wystawa Psów Rasowych

National Dog Show (CAC)

23.03.2019  Zielona Gora / PL

 

Richter: Mr. Miguel Navarro Munoz / ES

 

junior class fermale = Exc.1

Best Junior

 

11. Erzgebirgs Spezial-Ausstellung

03.02.2019  Reinsberg / DE

 

Richter: Mr. Thomas Hehir / IRL

 

junior class fermale = Exc.1

Best Junior

 

4. Alfred-Birkicht-Gedächtnis-Ausstellung

02.02.2019  Reinsberg / DE

 

Richter: Mr. Rainer Jacobs/DE

 

junior class fermale = Exc.1

Best Junior, BOB

NEW. Junior-Champion KfT

 

 

IX. Carnival Winter Dog Show

06.01.2019  Gdansk/PL

 

Richter: Mrs. Aleksandra Jaworska/PL

 

junior class fermale = Exc.1

Polish Junior Winner

Best Junior